Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Khalah Zai

Map of Khalah Zai Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khala Za'i,Khala Zā’i,Khalah Za'i,Khalah Zai,Khalah Zaī,Khalah Zā’ī,Khalazai,khlhzy,Халазаи,خله زی,خلهزی, Khalah Zaī

Khalah Zai

Welcome to the Khalah Zai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khalah Zaī. See Khalah Zai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khalah Zaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Khalah Zai
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Khalah Zai
Places near Khalah Zai

Online Dating

Khalah Zai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khalah Zai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khalah Zai, Afghanistan