Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Rod-e Khalow

Map of Rod-e Khalow Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rod-e Khalaw,Rod-e Khalow,Rod-e Khilow,Rud-e Khalaw,Rōd-e Khalow,Rōd-e Khilow,Rōḏ-e Khalaw,Rūd-e Khalaw,رود خلو, Rōd-e Khalow

Rod-e Khalow

Welcome to the Rod-e Khalow google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rōd-e Khalow. See Rod-e Khalow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rōd-e Khalow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Rod-e Khalow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Rod-e Khalow
Places near Rod-e Khalow

Online Dating

Rod-e Khalow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rod-e Khalow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rod-e Khalow, Afghanistan