-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kirmish-e Pa'in

Map of Kirmish-e Pa'in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kermes Pa'in,Kermesh Pa'in,Kermesh Pā’īn,Keṟmes Pā’īn,Kirmish-e Pa'in,Kirmish-e Pā’īn,کرمش پائین, Kirmish-e Pā’īn

Kirmish-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kirmish-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirmish-e Pā’īn. See Kirmish-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirmish-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kirmish-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61259/68.29355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:34
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Kirmish-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kirmish-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Kirmish-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kirmish-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirmish-e Pa'in, Afghanistan