-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kirmish-e Bala

Map of Kirmish-e Bala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kermes Bala,Kermesh Bala,Kermesh Bāla,Keṟmes Bālā,Kirmish-e Bala,Kirmish-e Bālā,کرمش بالا, Kirmish-e Bālā

Kirmish-e Bala

Welcome to the Kirmish-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kirmish-e Bālā. See Kirmish-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kirmish-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kirmish-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.61754/68.29005
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Kirmish-e Bala
  •  
Places near Kirmish-e Bala
Kirmish-e Bālā (0 km) Kirmish-e Pā’īn (0.6 km) Dahān-e Quriq Sāy (1.6 km) Gīrō Jōy (2.3 km) Sar-e Quriq Sāy (2.3 km) Jōlān (2.8 km) Dahān-e Āhan Fōlād (3.9 km) Chap Darreh (3.9 km) Marghāw (7 km) Shāh Ḩasan (7.5 km) Kōragāh (8.7 km) Turmush (9.3 km) Chahār Maghzā (9.6 km) Kāfar Qal‘ah (10.2 km) Zaghan (10.7 km) Seh Pistah (11 km) Jam-e Sayyid (11 km) Chuqurak Deh (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Kirmish-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kirmish-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kirmish-e Bala, Afghanistan