-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kilid Say

Map of Koh-e Kilid Say Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kilid Say,Kohe Kelidsay,Kohe Keliḏsāy,Kuh-e Keidsay,Kuh-e Kelidsay,Kōh-e Kilīd Sāy,Kūh-e Keidsay,Kūh-e Kelidsay,کوه کلید سای, Kōh-e Kilīd Sāy

Koh-e Kilid Say

Welcome to the Koh-e Kilid Say google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kilīd Sāy. See Koh-e Kilid Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kilīd Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kilid Say
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.15192/69.26061
  • Altitude: 2501 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:49
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kilid Say
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kilid Say

Online Dating

Koh-e Kilid Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kilid Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kilid Say, Afghanistan