-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kaylahgay

Map of Kaylahgay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaylahgay,Kelagay, Kaylahgay

Kaylahgay

Welcome to the Kaylahgay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaylahgay. See Kaylahgay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaylahgay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kaylahgay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.78917/68.81
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:55
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Kaylahgay
  •  
Places near Kaylahgay

Online Dating

Kaylahgay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kaylahgay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaylahgay, Afghanistan