-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kasterash

Map of Kasterash Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kastarash,Kastarāsh,Kasteras,Kasterash,Kasteṟās,Kastêrāsh,کستراش, Kastêrāsh

Kasterash

Welcome to the Kasterash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kastêrāsh. See Kasterash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kastêrāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kasterash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72568/69.4154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Kasterash
  •  
Places near Kasterash

Online Dating

Kasterash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kasterash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kasterash, Afghanistan