Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kundah Sang

Map of Kundah Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandeh Sang,Kondeh Sang,Kundah Sang,Kundasang,Kunḏasang,کنده سنگ, Kundah Sang

Kundah Sang

Welcome to the Kundah Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kundah Sang. See Kundah Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kundah Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kundah Sang
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:24
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kundah Sang
Places near Kundah Sang

Online Dating

Kundah Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kundah Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kundah Sang, Afghanistan