-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kamyakhlar

Map of Kamyakhlar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamyakhlar,کمیخلر, Kamyakhlar

Kamyakhlar

Welcome to the Kamyakhlar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamyakhlar. See Kamyakhlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamyakhlar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamyakhlar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.71128/69.23222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 06:26
  • Sunset: 17:45
Wiki articles near Kamyakhlar
  •  
Places near Kamyakhlar

Online Dating

Kamyakhlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamyakhlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamyakhlar, Afghanistan