-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kamarchah

Map of Kamarchah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamarca,Kamarcha,Kamarchah,Kamarcheh,Kamaṟca,کمرچه, Kamarchah

Kamarchah

Welcome to the Kamarchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamarchah. See Kamarchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamarchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kamarchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7137/69.32054
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:20
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kamarchah
  •  
Places near Kamarchah

Online Dating

Kamarchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamarchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamarchah, Afghanistan