-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kalan Guzar

Map of Kalan Guzar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalan Guzar,Kalangozar,Kalān Guz̄ar,Kalāngozar,کلان گذر, Kalān Guz̄ar

Kalan Guzar

Welcome to the Kalan Guzar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalān Guz̄ar. See Kalan Guzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalān Guz̄ar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Kalan Guzar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.56783/68.42985
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:55
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 18:15
Wiki articles near Kalan Guzar
  •  
Places near Kalan Guzar

Online Dating

Kalan Guzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalan Guzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalan Guzar, Afghanistan