Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kal

Map of Kal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kal,کل, Kal


Welcome to the Kal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kal. See Kal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kal area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:27
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near Kal
Places near Kal

Online Dating

Kal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kal, Afghanistan