-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kajnaw

Map of Kajnaw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kajinaw,Kajināw,Kajnaw,Kajnow,Kajnāw,کجناو, Kajnāw

Kajnaw

Welcome to the Kajnaw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajnāw. See Kajnaw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajnāw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kajnaw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9313/69.66218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:13
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Kajnaw
  •  
Places near Kajnaw

Online Dating

Kajnaw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajnaw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajnaw, Afghanistan