-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kafarzadah

Map of Kafarzadah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kafarzada,Kafarzadah,Kafarzadeh,Kāfarzada,Kāfarzadah,Kāfarzādeh,کافرزده, Kāfarzadah

Kafarzadah

Welcome to the Kafarzadah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāfarzadah. See Kafarzadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāfarzadah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kafarzadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64533/69.66322
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:10
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Kafarzadah
  •  
Places near Kafarzadah

Online Dating

Kafarzadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kafarzadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kafarzadah, Afghanistan