-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Qol-e Kadah

Map of Qol-e Kadah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qol-e Kadah,Qole Kada,Qowl-e Kadeh,Qowl-e Kādeh,Qōl-e Kāḏah,Qōle Kāda,قول کاډه, Qōl-e Kāḏah

Qol-e Kadah

Welcome to the Qol-e Kadah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Kāḏah. See Qol-e Kadah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Kāḏah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Qol-e Kadah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3981/68.3445
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:44
Wiki articles near Qol-e Kadah
  •  
Places near Qol-e Kadah
Angār (0.5 km) Sarsang (1.5 km) Khōstgān (1.6 km) Ţabaqsar (3.7 km) Khayrkhānah (3.7 km) Pazhak (4.8 km) Kolōlah Sang (5.1 km) Gōshah (6.3 km) Tarnāwah (6.7 km) Naghārah Khānah (7.6 km) Naytōghay (8.3 km) Kaychah (8.5 km) Dasht Lajām (8.7 km) ‘Azīzuddīn (8.7 km) Sang-e Tanāw (9 km) Dahān-e Istamah (9.4 km) Shahr-e Sagān (9.5 km) Sāyilān (10 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Kadah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Kadah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Kadah, Afghanistan