Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Kabudnow

Map of Kabudnow Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabudnaw,Kabudnow,Kabūdnaw,Kabūdnow,کبودنو, Kabūdnow


Welcome to the Kabudnow google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kabūdnow. See Kabudnow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kabūdnow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kabudnow
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Kabudnow
Places near Kabudnow

Online Dating

Kabudnow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kabudnow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabudnow, Afghanistan