Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Joy-e Jadid

Map of Joy-e Jadid Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhuji-Dzhadid,Dzhuyi-Dzhadid,Joy-e Jadid,Joy-i-Jadid,Juy-e Jadid,Juy-ye Jadid,Jōy-e Jadīd,Jōy-i-Jaḏīḏ,Jūy-e Jadīd,Jūy-ye Jadīd,jwy jdyd,Джуйи-Джадид,جوئ جديد,جوی جدید, Jōy-e Jadīd

Joy-e Jadid

Welcome to the Joy-e Jadid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Jadīd. See Joy-e Jadid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Jadīd area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Joy-e Jadid
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:39
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near Joy-e Jadid
Places near Joy-e Jadid

Online Dating

Joy-e Jadid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Joy-e Jadid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Jadid, Afghanistan