-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jar-e Qishlaq

Map of Jar-e Qishlaq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharkyshlak,Jar Qeshlaq,Jar Qeshlāq,Jar Qeslaq,Jar Qešlāq,Jar-e Qishlaq,Jar-e Qishlāq,jr qshlaq,Джаркышлак,جر قشلاق,جرٔ قشلاق, Jar-e Qishlāq

Jar-e Qishlaq

Welcome to the Jar-e Qishlaq google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Qishlāq. See Jar-e Qishlaq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Qishlāq area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Jar-e Qishlaq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.27563/68.8288
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Jar-e Qishlaq
  •  
Places near Jar-e Qishlaq
Jar-e Qishlāq (0 km) Jowal Tapah (1.4 km) Qandahārī (1.6 km) Jar-e Khushk (2 km) Zayr-e Nahr (2.1 km) Chahārshambah Tepah (2.6 km) Jadrān (2.6 km) Chōruq (2.7 km) Bahshahr (2.8 km) Būlah Qishlāq (3 km) Qazāq (3.3 km) Wardak (3.6 km) Qūchī (3.6 km) Tājik (3.6 km) Chahārshambah Tepah (3.8 km) Jar-e Khushk (4.3 km) Jān Ghariq (4.4 km) Qūchī (4.7 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Qishlaq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Qishlaq, Afghanistan