-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jangal Miri

Map of Jangal Miri Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhangal'miri,Dzhangal’miri,Jangal Miri,Jangal Mīrī,جنگل میری, Jangal Mīrī

Jangal Miri

Welcome to the Jangal Miri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangal Mīrī. See Jangal Miri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangal Mīrī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jangal Miri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.64286/68.70763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Jangal Miri
  •  
Places near Jangal Miri

Online Dating

Jangal Miri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangal Miri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangal Miri, Afghanistan