-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jangghle

Map of Jangghle Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jang Aghli,Jang `Ali,Jang ‘Alī,Jangghle,Jangghlē,جنگغلې, Jangghlē

Jangghle

Welcome to the Jangghle google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangghlē. See Jangghle photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangghlē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Jangghle
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99464/68.44131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:37
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Jangghle
  •  
Places near Jangghle

Online Dating

Jangghle Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangghle, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangghle, Afghanistan