Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Jandah Khel

Map of Jandah Khel Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhandakhejl',Dzhandakheyl',Dzhandakheyl’,Janda Khel,Jandah Khel,Jandah Kheyl,Jandah Khēl,Jandeh Khel,Jandeh Kheyl,Jandeh Khēl,Janḏa Khēl,jndh khyl,Джандахейль,جنده خيل,جنده خېل, Jandah Khēl

Jandah Khel

Welcome to the Jandah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jandah Khēl. See Jandah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jandah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Jandah Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:16
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Jandah Khel
Places near Jandah Khel

Online Dating

Jandah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jandah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jandah Khel, Afghanistan