-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dzadran

Map of Dzadran Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzadran,Dzadrān,Jadran,Jadrān,ځدران, Dzadrān

Dzadran

Welcome to the Dzadran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzadrān. See Dzadran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzadrān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dzadran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.08581/69.061
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:12
  • Sunrise: 04:52
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Dzadran
  •  
Places near Dzadran
Dzadrān (0 km) Kuhnah Qal‘ah (1.1 km) Igrī (1.4 km) Bāgh-e Tōrdalay (1.7 km) Jōkanah (2.1 km) Shinwārī (2.3 km) Jōlā (2.6 km) ‘Us̄mān Khēl (2.6 km) Nīāz Afghān (2.7 km) Khwāzak (3.2 km) Turk-e Şayād (3.3 km) Bābārangī (3.4 km) Dahlā (3.7 km) Dasht-e Qāẕī (3.7 km) Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah (4 km) Tarah Khēl (4 km) Lakan Khēl (4.5 km) Qarah Bāghī (4.8 km)

Online Dating

Dzadran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzadran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzadran, Afghanistan