-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Jabar Dagh

Map of Dasht-e Jabar Dagh Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Jabar Dagh,Dasht-e Jabardagh,Dasht-e Jabardāgh,Dasht-e Jabār Dāgh,Dast Jabardagh,Dast Jabaṟḏāgh,دشت جبار داغ, Dasht-e Jabār Dāgh

Dasht-e Jabar Dagh

Welcome to the Dasht-e Jabar Dagh google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Jabār Dāgh. See Dasht-e Jabar Dagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Jabār Dāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Jabar Dagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.17033/69.12988
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:52
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 18:42
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Jabar Dagh
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Jabar Dagh

Online Dating

Dasht-e Jabar Dagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Jabar Dagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Jabar Dagh, Afghanistan