-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Hazarah-ye Larkhowi

Map of Hazarah-ye Larkhowi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazara-i-Larkhawi,Hazarah-ye Larkhowi,Hazareh-ye Larkawi,Hazārah-ye Larkhowī,Hazāreh-ye Larkawī,Hazāṟa-i-Laṟkhawi,Hezareh-ye Larkawi,Hezāreh-ye Larkawī,Khazarayi-Larkhavi,هزارۀ لرخوی, Hazārah-ye Larkhowī

Hazarah-ye Larkhowi

Welcome to the Hazarah-ye Larkhowi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah-ye Larkhowī. See Hazarah-ye Larkhowi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah-ye Larkhowī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hazarah-ye Larkhowi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92657/68.58621
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:37
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Hazarah-ye Larkhowi
  •  
Places near Hazarah-ye Larkhowi
Hazārah-ye Larkhowī (0 km) Gunbad Qishlāq (1.3 km) Kharoti (1.3 km) Khadir Khēl (2.6 km) Larkhowī (2.6 km) Kalayi-Khokumran (2.7 km) Larkhowī (3 km) Kharōṯō Kêlay (3.1 km) Nakil’ (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Wazīr (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sipahsālār (3.6 km) Qarahōlā (3.7 km) Gavi (3.7 km) Paindadzhan (3.7 km) Qishlāq-e Ghulām Ḩasan (3.9 km) Qaryah-ye ‘Ishqullāh (3.9 km) Khwājah Dilbar Bābā (4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Khwājah (4 km)

Online Dating

Hazarah-ye Larkhowi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah-ye Larkhowi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah-ye Larkhowi, Afghanistan