-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Hazarah Khan Kelay

Map of Hazarah Khan Kelay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazarah Khan Kelay,Hazarakhan Kalay,Hazareh Khan Kalay,Hazārah Khān Kêlay,Hazāreh Khān Kalay,Hazāṟakhān Kalay,Hezareh Khan Kalay,Hezāreh Khān Kalay,Khazarakhan-Kalay,هزاره خان کلی, Hazārah Khān Kêlay

Hazarah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Hazarah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazārah Khān Kêlay. See Hazarah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazārah Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hazarah Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7841/68.7904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:29
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Hazarah Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Hazarah Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Hazarah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazarah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazarah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan