-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Sar-e Hazar Chashmah

Map of Sar-e Hazar Chashmah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khazarchashma,Sar-e Hazar Chashmah,Sar-e Hazarchashma,Sar-e Hazarcheshmeh,Sar-e Hazarchāshma,Sar-e Hazār Chashmah,Sar-e Hezarcheshmeh,Sar-e Hezārcheshmeh,Sare Hazarcasma,Sare Hazārčašma,sr hzar chshmh,Горы Хазарчашма,سر هزار چشمه,سرٔ هزار چشمه, Sar-e Hazār Chashmah

Sar-e Hazar Chashmah

Welcome to the Sar-e Hazar Chashmah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Hazār Chashmah. See Sar-e Hazar Chashmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Hazār Chashmah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Hazar Chashmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.46788/69.53328
  • Altitude: 4873 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:16
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Sar-e Hazar Chashmah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Hazar Chashmah

Online Dating

Sar-e Hazar Chashmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Hazar Chashmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Hazar Chashmah, Afghanistan