-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Hasan Tal

Map of Hasan Tal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hasan Tal,Khasantal',Khasantal’,Хасанталь,حسن تال,Ḩasan Tāl, Ḩasan Tāl

Hasan Tal

Welcome to the Hasan Tal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩasan Tāl. See Hasan Tal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩasan Tāl area. This placemark was added 2010-11-04.

Map of Hasan Tal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.22345/68.79911
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 05:15
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Hasan Tal
  •  
Places near Hasan Tal

Online Dating

Hasan Tal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hasan Tal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hasan Tal, Afghanistan