-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Hamang

Map of Koh-e Hamang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Khamang,Koh-e Hamang,Kohe Hamang,Kuh-e Hamang,Kōh-e Hamang,Kūh-e Hamang,کوه همنگ, Kōh-e Hamang

Koh-e Hamang

Welcome to the Koh-e Hamang google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Hamang. See Koh-e Hamang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Hamang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Koh-e Hamang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.42109/68.94894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:08
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Hamang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Hamang

Online Dating

Koh-e Hamang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Hamang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Hamang, Afghanistan