Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Hafiz Bachah

Map of Hafiz Bachah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hafezbaca,Hafezbacha,Hafezbachcheh,Hafiz Bachah,Hāfeẕbaca,حافظ بچه,Ḩāfez̧bachcheh,Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah, Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah

Hafiz Bachah

Welcome to the Hafiz Bachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah. See Hafiz Bachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩāfiz̧ Bachah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Hafiz Bachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:36
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Hafiz Bachah
Places near Hafiz Bachah

Online Dating

Hafiz Bachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hafiz Bachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hafiz Bachah, Afghanistan