-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Guzar-e Langar

Map of Guzar-e Langar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gozar-e Langar,Goz̄ar-e Langar,Guzar-e Langar,Guz̄ar-e Langar,گذر لنگر, Guz̄ar-e Langar

Guzar-e Langar

Welcome to the Guzar-e Langar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Guz̄ar-e Langar. See Guzar-e Langar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Guz̄ar-e Langar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Guzar-e Langar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06308/69.5234
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 05:49
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Guzar-e Langar
  •  
Places near Guzar-e Langar

Online Dating

Guzar-e Langar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Guzar-e Langar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Guzar-e Langar, Afghanistan