-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gula

Map of Gula Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gola,Golā,Gowla,Gowlā,Gula,Gulā,گلا, Gulā

Gula

Welcome to the Gula google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gulā. See Gula photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gulā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gula
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99104/69.77452
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:18
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:40
Wiki articles near Gula
  •  
Places near Gula

Online Dating

Gula Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gula, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gula, Afghanistan