-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Dasht-e Gowhar

Map of Dasht-e Gowhar Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Gavhar,Dasht-e Gawhar,Dasht-e Gowhar,Dasht-e Gowhār,Dasht-e Gāvhar,Dast-i-Gawhar,Dašt-i-Gawhar,Step' Gaokhar,Step’ Gaokhar,dsht gawhr,Степь Гаохар,دشت گاوهر,دشت گوهر, Dasht-e Gowhar

Dasht-e Gowhar

Welcome to the Dasht-e Gowhar google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Gowhar. See Dasht-e Gowhar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Gowhar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Dasht-e Gowhar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.38464/68.561
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 04:38
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Gowhar
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Gowhar

Online Dating

Dasht-e Gowhar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Gowhar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Gowhar, Afghanistan