-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Koh-e Kalpiaz

Map of Koh-e Kalpiaz Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kalpiaz,Kohe Gulpyaz,Kohe Gulpyāz,Kohe Kalpyaz,Kohe Kalpyāz,Kuh-e Gol Piaz,Kuh-e Kal Piaz,Kōh-e Kalpīāz,Kūh-e Gol Pīāz,Kūh-e Kal Pīāz,کوه کلپیاز, Kōh-e Kalpīāz

Koh-e Kalpiaz

Welcome to the Koh-e Kalpiaz google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kalpīāz. See Koh-e Kalpiaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kalpīāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Kalpiaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.1851/69.68667
  • Altitude: 4058 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:34
  • Sunrise: 04:35
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kalpiaz
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kalpiaz

Online Dating

Koh-e Kalpiaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kalpiaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kalpiaz, Afghanistan