-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gudri

Map of Gudri Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Godri,Godrī,Gowdri,Gowdrī,Gudri,Gudrī,Guḏṟi,گدری, Gudrī

Gudri

Welcome to the Gudri google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gudrī. See Gudri photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gudrī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gudri
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.06186/69.28752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:03
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Gudri
  •  
Places near Gudri

Online Dating

Gudri Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gudri, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gudri, Afghanistan