-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Ghorisang

Map of Darah-ye Ghorisang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Ghorisang,Darah-ye Ghōrisang,Darrah-ye Ghorisang,Darrah-ye Ghōrisang,Darreh-ye Ghurisang,Darreh-ye Ghūrīsang,Darya Ghorisang,Darya Ghōṟisang,درۀ غورسنگ, Darah-ye Ghōrisang

Darah-ye Ghorisang

Welcome to the Darah-ye Ghorisang google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Ghōrisang. See Darah-ye Ghorisang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Ghōrisang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Ghorisang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.07094/69.32034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:54
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Ghorisang
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Ghorisang
Sōnalāw (2.9 km) Gudrī (3.1 km) Shakhaymūm (4.6 km) Pashah Khānah (5.4 km) Khwājah Jīrān (7 km) Gāw Murdah (8.7 km) Panjshayrī (10.7 km) Gāvmordeh (10.9 km) Warichī (11.2 km) Zaryāt-e Uluq (11.6 km) Jangī Bēg (12 km) Zilōq (12.2 km) Larak (12.8 km) Sharshar (13.1 km) Saqāw (13.5 km) Laghakī (13.6 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā (13.7 km) Chap Sāy (14 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Ghorisang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Ghorisang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Ghorisang, Afghanistan