-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ghori Sang

Map of Ghori Sang Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghori Sang,Ghorisang,Ghurisang,Ghōrisang,Ghōrī Sang,Ghūrīsang,غوری سنگ, Ghōrī Sang

Ghori Sang

Welcome to the Ghori Sang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōrī Sang. See Ghori Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōrī Sang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ghori Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.74064/69.4126
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Ghori Sang
  •  
Places near Ghori Sang

Online Dating

Ghori Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghori Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghori Sang, Afghanistan