-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ghor Qol

Map of Ghor Qol Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghor Qol,Ghorqol,Ghowr Qowl,Ghōr Qōl,Ghōṟqōl,Gorkul',Gorkul’,غور قول, Ghōr Qōl

Ghor Qol

Welcome to the Ghor Qol google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghōr Qōl. See Ghor Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghōr Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghor Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87207/68.53392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:36
  • Sunrise: 06:50
  • Sunset: 16:43
Wiki articles near Ghor Qol
  •  
Places near Ghor Qol
Ghōr Qōl (0 km) Ghōr Qōl (2.9 km) Daymīrak (3 km) Qaryah-ye Baykh (3 km) Qarahōlā (4.1 km) Muhājirīn (4.1 km) Tājik (4.4 km) Darah-ye Kalān (4.5 km) Kharoti (4.9 km) Ūzbakō Kêlay (4.9 km) Gavi (4.9 km) Darah-ye Kalān (5.1 km) Qōl-e Bēg Muḩammad (5.2 km) Ōrtah Būlāqī (5.5 km) Daymīrak (5.5 km) Alifshāh Kalā (5.6 km) Ḩukūmatī Dahanah-ye Ghōrī (5.6 km) Qishlāq Tepah (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Ghor Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghor Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghor Qol, Afghanistan