Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ghulam Bay

Map of Ghulam Bay Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gholam Bay,Gholām Bāy,Ghulam Bai,Ghulam Bay,Ghulām Baī,Ghulām Bāy,Guljambaj,Gulyambay,Гулямбай,غلام بای, Ghulām Bāy

Ghulam Bay

Welcome to the Ghulam Bay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulām Bāy. See Ghulam Bay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulām Bāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Ghulam Bay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:39
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Ghulam Bay
Places near Ghulam Bay
Ghulām Bāy (0 km) Tājik (1.1 km) Kazi (1.2 km) Tarah Khēl (2 km) Khwājah Khān (2.6 km) Makhadzhir (2.8 km) Jandah Khēl (2.8 km) Chulūza’ī (2.9 km) Ṯaghar (3 km) Kūk Chinār (3.2 km) Chayabi (3.6 km) Turani (3.7 km) Bēg Zād (3.8 km) Gudān (3.8 km) Gadi (4.2 km) ‘Arab (4.2 km) Shaykh (4.4 km) Qayşar Khēl (4.4 km)

Online Dating

Ghulam Bay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulam Bay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulam Bay, Afghanistan