-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Pushtahha-ye Gazah

Map of Pushtahha-ye Gazah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshtehha-ye Gaza,Poshtehha-ye Gazah,Poshtehhā-ye Gaza,Poshtehhā-ye Gazah,Pushtahha-ye Gazah,Pushtahhā-ye Gazah,Pustaha Gaza,Pustaha-i-Gaza,Puštahā Gaza,Puštahā-i-Gaza,پشته های گزه, Pushtahhā-ye Gazah

Pushtahha-ye Gazah

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Gazah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Gazah. See Pushtahha-ye Gazah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Gazah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Gazah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86896/68.67488
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:06
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Gazah
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Gazah
Kunj (6.9 km) Gowargān (6.9 km) Shamarq (7 km) Qahwah Khānah (7.4 km) Larkhowī (7.5 km) Shamarq (7.7 km) Silō (7.8 km) Shahr-e Now (8 km) Jōnow (8 km) Khānī Khēl (8.3 km) Ākhūndzādah Khēl (8.3 km) Islām Qal‘ah (8.4 km) Paindadzhan (8.4 km) Qishlāq-e Tapah-ye Band-e Barq (8.5 km) Sangar Khēl (8.5 km) Larkhowī (8.7 km) Qishlāq Nowbīr (8.8 km) Qishlāq Tapah Farāh (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Gazah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Gazah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Gazah, Afghanistan