-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gavi

Map of Gavi Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gavi,Gawi,Gāvī,Gāwi,Gāwī,گاوی, Gavi

Gavi

Welcome to the Gavi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gavi. See Gavi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gavi area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gavi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9151/68.54748
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:48
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Gavi
  •  
Places near Gavi

Online Dating

Gavi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gavi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gavi, Afghanistan