-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Garmabah

Map of Garmabah Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garmaba,Garmabah,Garmabeh,Garmāba,Garmābah,Garmābeh,گرمابه, Garmābah

Garmabah

Welcome to the Garmabah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Garmābah. See Garmabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Garmābah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Garmabah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.0206/69.57485
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Garmabah
  •  
Places near Garmabah
Garmābah (0 km) Doaw (2.3 km) Khīābān (2.4 km) Turkān (2.5 km) Dūāb (2.5 km) Chaman (3.6 km) Do Ābī (3.8 km) Chaman (4.6 km) Mīān Shahr (4.8 km) Wulanzarduh (5.1 km) Deh Ishān (5.3 km) Balasad (5.4 km) Bārak (5.6 km) Deh-e Qāshuq (6 km) Dāmanah (6.3 km) Guz̄ar-e Langar (6.6 km) Qāẕīān (6.8 km) Chākarī (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Garmabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garmabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garmabah, Afghanistan