-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gali

Map of Gali Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gali,Galī,گلی, Galī

Gali

Welcome to the Gali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Galī. See Gali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Galī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Gali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.72814/69.39847
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:48
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 18:37
Wiki articles near Gali
  •  
Places near Gali

Online Dating

Gali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gali, Afghanistan