-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Gabar Quduq

Map of Gabar Quduq Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gabar Qodugh,Gabar Qoduq,Gabar Qodūq,Gabar Quduq,Gabar Qūdūq,Gabaṟ Qoḏūgh,Kolodec Gabarkuduk,Kolodets Gabarkuduk,Колодец Габаркудук,گبر قودوق, Gabar Qūdūq

Gabar Quduq

Welcome to the Gabar Quduq google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gabar Qūdūq. See Gabar Quduq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gabar Qūdūq area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Gabar Quduq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.45279/68.46579
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 04:37
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Gabar Quduq
  •  
Places near Gabar Quduq

Online Dating

Gabar Quduq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gabar Quduq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gabar Quduq, Afghanistan