-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Fulol-e Bala

Map of Fulol-e Bala Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Falul,Falur,Falūr,Folole Bala,Folowl-e Bala,Folowl-e Bālā,Folōle Bālā,Fulol-e Bala,Fulōl-e Bālā,فلول بالا, Fulōl-e Bālā

Fulol-e Bala

Welcome to the Fulol-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fulōl-e Bālā. See Fulol-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fulōl-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-12-03.

Map of Fulol-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.21167/69.25944
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:42
Wiki articles near Fulol-e Bala
  •  
Places near Fulol-e Bala
Fulōl-e Bālā (0.1 km) Fulōl-e Pā’īn (1.3 km) Kārēz (1.8 km) Ākā Khēl (2.3 km) Qamar-e Jum‘ah ‘Alī (3.9 km) Qishlāq-e Mīrzā Bikā (4.1 km) Islām Darah (4.6 km) Larak (5 km) Gandah Chashmah (5.4 km) Jangī Bēg (5.9 km) Zaryāt-e Uluq (6.7 km) Gāw Murdah (7 km) Zilōq (7.5 km) Qūdūq (7.6 km) Qalīch ‘Alī (8.4 km) Kal (9 km) Ākā Khēl (9 km)

Online Dating

Fulol-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fulol-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fulol-e Bala, Afghanistan