-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Fatmal

Map of Fatmal Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Fatmal,Fātmāl,Fāţmāl,فاطمال, Fāţmāl

Fatmal

Welcome to the Fatmal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fāţmāl. See Fatmal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fāţmāl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Fatmal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.12928/69.5772
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:57
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Fatmal
  •  
Places near Fatmal

Online Dating

Fatmal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Fatmal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Fatmal, Afghanistan