-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Darah-ye Farzu

Map of Darah-ye Farzu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Farzu,Darah-ye Fārzū,Darrah-ye Farzu,Darrah-ye Fārzu,Darrahe Farzu,Darreh-ye Farzu,Darreh-ye Fārzū,درۀ فارزو,Ḏaṟṟahe Fāṟzu, Darah-ye Fārzū

Darah-ye Farzu

Welcome to the Darah-ye Farzu google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Fārzū. See Darah-ye Farzu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Fārzū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Darah-ye Farzu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97982/69.51721
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Farzu
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Farzu
Dāmanah (0.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kuhnah (0.7 km) Qāẕīān (0.8 km) Dāmanah (1.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ḩākimī (1.6 km) Dāmanah (1.7 km) Mīr Shikār (2.2 km) Bāzār (2.3 km) Bārak (2.6 km) Jalandarī (3.4 km) Deh-e Khaţīb (3.7 km) Bārak (3.8 km) Do Ābī (4.3 km) Deh-e Kirīān (4.4 km) Daragī (4.5 km) Mīān Shahr (4.5 km) Deh-e Mīānah (4.9 km) Ḏaṟagi (5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Farzu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Farzu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Farzu, Afghanistan