-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Farzu

Map of Farzu Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farzu,Fārzu,Fārzū,فارزو, Fārzū

Farzu

Welcome to the Farzu google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Fārzū. See Farzu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Fārzū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Farzu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88663/69.60608
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Farzu
  •  
Places near Farzu

Online Dating

Farzu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Farzu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farzu, Afghanistan