-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Farghanbul

Map of Farghanbul Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Farghanbul,Farghānbul,فرغانبل, Farghānbul

Farghanbul

Welcome to the Farghanbul google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Farghānbul. See Farghanbul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Farghānbul area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Farghanbul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.02924/69.65783
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 05:37
  • Sunset: 17:51
Wiki articles near Farghanbul
  •  
Places near Farghanbul

Online Dating

Farghanbul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Farghanbul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Farghanbul, Afghanistan