-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Ispian

Map of Ispian Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espyan,Espyān,Ispian,Ispīān,اسپیان, Ispīān

Ispian

Welcome to the Ispian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ispīān. See Ispian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ispīān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ispian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.13543/69.68312
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:31
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Ispian
  •  
Places near Ispian

Online Dating

Ispian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ispian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ispian, Afghanistan