-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Baghlan → Espi Aw

Map of Espi Aw Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Espi Ab,Espi Aw,Espi Ow,Espiaw,Espiāw,Espī Ow,Espī Āb,Espī Āw,Ispiav,اسپی آو, Espī Āw

Espi Aw

Welcome to the Espi Aw google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Baghlan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Espī Āw. See Espi Aw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Espī Āw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Espi Aw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Baghlan
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.39616/68.60518
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:21
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Espi Aw
  •  
Places near Espi Aw

Online Dating

Espi Aw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Espi Aw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Espi Aw, Afghanistan